Keywords:
- Tobias Menzies
- Frank Randall
- Caitriona Balfe
- Claire Randall Fraser
- phone wallpaper
- iPhone wallpaper
- mobile wallpaper
- tablet wallpaper
- Free download
License:
For wallpaper use only, DMCA Contact Us
choose resolution & download wallpaperPC(720P, 1080P, 2K, 4K, 5K):
- 1366x768
- 1920x1080
- 1440x900
- 1600x900
- 1280x800
- 1024x768
- 1280x1024
- 1536x864
- 1680x1050
- 1280x720
- 1360x768
- 360x640
- 2560x1440
- 2560x1080
- 1920x1200
- 1280x768
- 1024x600
- 800x600
- 1364x768
- 3840x2160
- 5120x2880
iMac:
iMac 21.5" LED-backlit:
1920x1080iMac 21.5" Retina 4K:
4096x2304iMac 27" Retina 5K:
5120x2880MacBook:
MacBook Air 11.6":
1366x768MacBook Air 13", MacBook Pro 15.4":
1440x900MacBook Pro 13.3":
1280x800MacBook Pro 15.4" Retina:
2880x1800MacBook Pro 14.2":
3024x1964MacBook Pro 17":
1920x1200MacBook Pro 13.3" Retina, MacBook Air 13" Retina:
2560x1600MacBook Neo:
2408x1506Dual monitor:
Triple monitor:
Quad monitor:
iPhone:
iPhone 2G, iPhone 3G, iPhone 3GS:
320x480iPhone 4, iPhone 4s:
640x960iPhone 5, iPhone 5s, iPhone 5c, iPhone SE:
640x1136iPhone 6, iPhone 6s, iPhone 7, iPhone 8:
750x1334iPhone 6 plus, iPhone 6s plus, iPhone 7 plus, iPhone 8 plus:
1242x2208iPhone X, iPhone Xs, iPhone 11 Pro:
1125x2436iPhone Xs Max, iPhone 11 Pro Max:
1242x2688iPhone Xr, iPhone 11:
828x1792iPhone 12 mini, iPhone 13 mini:
1080x2340iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 14, , iPhone 17e:
1170x2532iPhone 12 Pro Max, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 14 Plus:
1284x2778iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 15, iPhone 16, iPhone 15 Pro:
1179x2556iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro Max:
1290x2796iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro:
1206x2622iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 17 Pro Max:
1320x2868iPhone air:
1260x2736Android phone:
- 720x1280
- 1080x1920
- 480x854
- 480x800
- 540x960
- 600x1024
- 800x1280
- 1440x2560
- 320x480
- 1080x1812
- 1080x1800
- 720x1208
- 375x667
- 320x568
- 1440x2960
- 1080x2160
- 1440x3200
iPad & iPad mini:
iPad, iPad 2, iPad Mini:
768x1024, 1024x768iPad 3, iPad 4, iPad Air, iPad Air 2, 2017 iPad, iPad Mini 2, iPad Mini 3, iPad Mini 4, 9.7" iPad Pro:
2048x1536, 1536x204810.5" iPad Pro:
2224x1668, 1668x222411" iPad Pro:
2388x1668, 1668x238812.9" iPad Pro:
2732x2048, 2048x273210.9" iPad Air:
2360x1640, 1640x236010.2" iPad:
2160x1620, 1620x21608.3" iPad mini:
2266x1488, 1488x2266Tablet:
Original wallpaper info
- image size
- 1080x1920px
- file size
- 199.67KB
- resolution
- 1080P
Resize & crop wallpaper:
Relevant HD wallpapers
Outlander
Jamie Fraser
Sam Heughan
TV show
Outlander TV
Claire Fraser
TV
Caitriona Balfe interview
sophie skelton
Fan reactions
Galil
Jamie fraser outlander
Frank Woods
-
2560x1440px
Jamie Fraser Sam Heughan Caitriona Balfe Claire Fraser Outlander HD wallpaper -
3000x1996px
Outlander, Season 3, Sam Heughan, Caitriona Balfe HD wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Outlander, TV, Caitriona Balfe, Sam Heughan / and Mobile & HD wallpaper -
1536x2048px
Outlander, Season 3, Sam Heughan, Caitriona Balfe HD phone wallpaper -
1800x1200px
: Last Look at Sam Heughan and Caitriona Balfe for Outlander's Season 2 Finale, Jamie Fraser HD wallpaper -
1948x2598px
Outlander Jamie Fraser Season 2 Official - Outlander 2014 TV Series HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1350px
Kim Little on For Love of Sam. James fraser outlander, Jamie fraser outlander, Outlander HD phone wallpaper -
2560x1440px
Jamie Fraser Sam Heughan Caitriona Balfe Claire Fraser Outlander HD wallpaper -
2700x1800px
Tobias Menzies Frank Randall Caitriona Balfe Claire Randall Fraser Outlander Season 3, outlander, tv-shows HD wallpaper -
720x1280px
pebaicons. Outlander, Caitriona balfe outlander HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Jamie Fraser, Outlander HD wallpaper -
1800x1200px
Sam Heughan on Outlander, Jamie Fraser HD wallpaper -
1200x1800px
Outlander': The New and Familiar Faces of Season 2 (), Jamie Fraser HD phone wallpaper -
1916x1076px
Jamie Fraser, outlander HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Jamie Fraser, Outlander (TV series) HD wallpaper -
1800x1200px
Outlander from The Way Out, Jamie Fraser HD wallpaper -
1080x1920px
caitriona balfe, jamie fraser HD phone wallpaper -
2029x3000px
Outlander Tv Show - Outlander Jamie Fraser HD phone wallpaper -
901x1200px
Caitriona Balfe 16 of 447 pics HD phone wallpaper -
2048x1365px
HQ Portrait of Caitriona Balfe at San Diego Comic HD wallpaper -
862x1150px
New 'Outlander' Season Two Celebrate the Parisian Costumes, jamie fraser HD phone wallpaper -
2560x1440px
Jamie Fraser Sam Heughan Caitriona Balfe Claire Fraser Outlander HD wallpaper -
744x1392px
Great Jamie and Claire Outlander Made by HD phone wallpaper -
1420x798px
Outlander': Every Official Season 6 Released So Far, Jamie Fraser HD wallpaper -
2345x1577px
Caitriona Balfe, caitriona-balfe, girls, model HD wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Outlander, TV, Caitriona Balfe, Sam Heughan HD wallpaper -
3000x1685px
Outlander, Tv Show, Caitriona Balfe, Claire Fraser, Jamie Fraser, Sam Heughan HD wallpaper -
1400x1050px
Outlander TV Series Ultra Backgrounds for U TV : & UltraWide & Laptop, jamie fraser HD wallpaper -
1512x1009px
Outlander , Jamie Fraser HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Caitriona Balfe HD wallpaper -
800x1200px
Caitriona Balfe HD phone wallpaper -
1841x1227px
Caitriona Balfe Outlander 2016 in Outlander HD wallpaper -
750x1334px
Outlander :, jamie fraser HD phone wallpaper -
1600x900px
The thirstiest tweets on 'Outlander' Scottish stud Jamie Fraser – Film Daily HD wallpaper -
744x1392px
Here are a few great Jamie and Claire for you, Outlander HD phone wallpaper -
2560x1440px
Outlander season 5' Release date, sam heughan HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
This week in Outlander history: The casting of Brianna Randall Fraser, sophie skelton HD wallpaper -
2070x1380px
The Originals Season 5 Episode 11: Davina Returns, davina claire HD wallpaper -
2560x1440px
Caitriona Balfe Claire Fraser Jamie Fraser Sam Heughan Outlander HD wallpaper -
1800x1200px
Outlander (TV Series 2014– ), tv series, red, outlander, actress, dress, woman, season 2, caitriona balfe HD wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Outlander, jamie fraser HD wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Outlander Season 3, outlander, tv-shows HD wallpaper -
2550x1306px
Watch The Trailer For Season 3 of Netflix's Hit Series: “House Of, claire underwood HD wallpaper -
1111x738px
Outlander actor Sam Heughan gives 'worthy First Minister' Nicola Sturgeon late election boost, jamie fraser HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
THE PUNISHER is returning to Netflix, but is Frank Castle built to last?, the punisher season 2 HD wallpaper -
1280x720px
'Outlander' Season 4: Sophie Skelton Spills on Bree's Journey & 'Intimate' Relationship With Roger HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
1 Caitriona Balfe High Quality Resolution HD wallpaper -
1680x1050px
Outlander TV Series Ultra Background for U TV : & UltraWide & Laptop, Jamie Fraser HD wallpaper -
1042x1600px
SNEAK PEEK :, caitriona balfe HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1200px
New Jamie & Claire Outlander Made by @DreamySim1, sam heughan HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Awesome New HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Call of Duty: Cold War Season 2 teases crossbow, Galil, and Naga, Frank Woods HD wallpaper -
2400x3600px
The Punisher - Netflix Season 2 First Look - Frank Castle HD phone wallpaper -
2560x1600px
Damian Lewis Claire Danes Homeland, homeland season 7 HD wallpaper -
1600x900px
Best New Shows and Movies on Netflix This Week: Fate: The Winx Saga, Outlander Season 4, fate the winx saga HD wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Caitriona Balfe, Sam Heughan, Outlander TV HD wallpaper -
2160x3840px
Outlander TV series, Tobias Menzies character, Claire and Frank storyline, Sony Xperia HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Caitriona Balfe, Outlander , Captivating backgrounds, Scottish beauty HD wallpaper -
2100x1403px
Outlander 3x07, Creme de Menthe, Caitriona Balfe fan, Outlander TV HD wallpaper -
2500x1403px
Outlander season 3, Episode 5, Caitriona Balfe interview, TV show HD wallpaper -
1365x2048px
Caitriona Balfe, Captivating chemistry, Outlander stars, Fanpop HD phone wallpaper -
2086x3000px
Caitriona Balfe, BAFTA beauty, Red carpet charm, Outlander magic HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Caitriona Balfe, Outlander insight, Season 5 revelations, Sheknows interview HD wallpaper -
2160x1440px
Outlander, Jamie and Claire, Caitriona Balfe interview, TV show HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Caitriona Balfe, Outlander treasure, Stunning , Captivating beauty HD wallpaper -
3000x2010px
Outlander season 6, Caitriona Balfe, Fan reactions HD wallpaper -
2500x1406px
Sam Heughan, Jamie and Claire's reunion, Outlander season 3 HD wallpaper -
2000x2400px
Outlander star Caitriona Balfe, Self-isolation hobbies HD phone wallpaper -
2000x3000px
Claire Fraser, Outlander character, TV show HD phone wallpaper